Staff Directory
Main Phone: 805-497-7501 | Preschool: 805-497-7501 ext. 1100 | Fax: 805-494-9355
- Show All
- Admin
- Early Ed
- Elementary
- Secondary
- Other
[
"Early_Ed"
]
Guy, Andrea
Andrea Guy
Saplings 2
EXT #1104 Room #4
Saplings 2
EXT #1104 Room #4
[
"Elementary"
]
De La Rosa, Deeann
Deeann De La Rosa
5th Grade / Lead Department
EXT #1216 Room #16
5th Grade / Lead Department
EXT #1216 Room #16
[
"Elementary"
]
Adams, Alicia
Alicia Adams
1st Grade
EXT# 1222 Room #22
1st Grade
EXT# 1222 Room #22
[
"Admin"
]
Antioho, Lindsay
Lindsay Antioho
Admissions Director
EXT# 1013
Admissions Director
EXT# 1013
[
"Secondary"
]
Blumenthal, Nancie
Nancie Blumenthal
Drama/US History/ Bus. Math
EXT# 1355 Room #55
Drama/US History/ Bus. Math
EXT# 1355 Room #55
[
"Elementary"
]
Burch, Heather
Heather Burch
5th Grade
EXT# 1215 Room #15
5th Grade
EXT# 1215 Room #15
[
"Admin"
]
Camper, Joshua
Joshua Camper
Campus Pastor Office
EXT# 1310
Campus Pastor Office
EXT# 1310
[
"Elementary"
]
Casas, Jami
Jami Casas
3rd Grade
EXT# 1218 Room #18
3rd Grade
EXT# 1218 Room #18
[
"Secondary"
]
Christensen, Cord
Cord Christensen
Bible/History
EXT#1352 Room# 52
Bible/History
EXT#1352 Room# 52
[
"Secondary"
]
Duenas, Rob
Rob Duenas
Art Teacher
EXT# 1342 Room# 42
Art Teacher
EXT# 1342 Room# 42
[
"Secondary"
]
Hall, Walter
Walter Hall
Euro/Govern/Econ
EXT# 1351 Room# 51
Euro/Govern/Econ
EXT# 1351 Room# 51
[
"Elementary"
]
Hebert, Carrie
Carrie Hebert
2nd Grade
EXT# 1211 Room# 11
2nd Grade
EXT# 1211 Room# 11
[
"Elementary"
]
Hill, Rebecca
Rebecca Hill
1st Grade
EXT# 1224 Room# 24
1st Grade
EXT# 1224 Room# 24
[
"Secondary"
]
Hobbs, Denise
Denise Hobbs
Science
EXT# 1341 Room# 41
Science
EXT# 1341 Room# 41
[
"Admin"
]
Hume, Suzanne
Suzanne Hume
Elementary Principal
EXT# 1006
Elementary Principal
EXT# 1006
[
"Secondary"
]
Jeanbart, Martha
Martha Jeanbart
Bible/French
EXT# 1361 Room# 61
Bible/French
EXT# 1361 Room# 61
[
"Elementary"
]
Johnson, Kelly
Kelly Johnson
6th Grade
EXT# 1227 Room# 27
6th Grade
EXT# 1227 Room# 27
[
"Secondary"
]
Langley, Gabrielle
Gabrielle Langley
English
EXT# 1354 Room# 54
English
EXT# 1354 Room# 54
[
"Secondary"
]
Lee, Charlie
Charlie Lee
Mathematics/Dpt. Lead
EXT# 1333 Room# 33
Mathematics/Dpt. Lead
EXT# 1333 Room# 33
[
"Admin"
]
Lenhert, Steve
Steve Lenhert
Director of Finance & Operations
EXT# 1018
Director of Finance & Operations
EXT# 1018
[
"Elementary"
]
Lewis, Nellum
Nellum Lewis
1st Grade
EXT# 1221 Room# 21
1st Grade
EXT# 1221 Room# 21
[
"Admin"
]
Little, Heather
Heather Little
Front Office
EXT# 1002
Front Office
EXT# 1002
[
"Admin"
]
Metcalfe, Joni
Joni Metcalfe
Human Resources
EXT# 1016
Human Resources
EXT# 1016
[
"Admin"
]
Miller, Jennifer
Jennifer Miller
Events Coordinator/Exec Asst
EXT# 1012
Events Coordinator/Exec Asst
EXT# 1012
[
"Secondary"
]
Montes, Julian
Julian Montes
Worship Leader
EXT# 1363 Room# 63
Worship Leader
EXT# 1363 Room# 63
[
"Admin"
]
Mosley, Aggie
Aggie Mosley
Front Office/Attendance
EXT# 1003
Front Office/Attendance
EXT# 1003
[
"Admin"
]
Navarro, Jessica
Jessica Navarro
Secondary Principal
EXT# 1007
Secondary Principal
EXT# 1007
[
"Secondary"
]
Nichols, Patti
Patti Nichols
Mathematics
EXT# 1332 Room# 32
Mathematics
EXT# 1332 Room# 32
[
"Elementary"
]
Nordquist, Delaney
Delaney Nordquist
4th Grade
EXT# 1226 Room# 26
4th Grade
EXT# 1226 Room# 26
[
"Elementary"
]
Obringer, Amy
Amy Obringer
Elementary Computers
EXT# 1362 Room# 62
Elementary Computers
EXT# 1362 Room# 62
[
"Elementary"
]
Pineda, Mila
Mila Pineda
Elementary Spanish
EXT# 1220
Elementary Spanish
EXT# 1220
[
"Secondary"
]
Ramirez, Chris
Chris Ramirez
Spanish/MS Bible
EXT# 1343 Room# 43
Spanish/MS Bible
EXT# 1343 Room# 43
[
"Elementary"
]
Sankey, Leah
Leah Sankey
4th Grade
EXT# 1225 Room# 25
4th Grade
EXT# 1225 Room# 25
[
"Admin"
]
Scully, Nanci
Nanci Scully
Finance Department
EXT# 1014
Finance Department
EXT# 1014
[
"Elementary"
]
Serrano, Olivia
Olivia Serrano
2nd Grade
EXT# 1212 Room# 12
2nd Grade
EXT# 1212 Room# 12
[
"Admin"
]
Stueber, Cathy
Cathy Stueber
Registrar/College Counselor
EXT# 1004
Registrar/College Counselor
EXT# 1004
[
"Secondary"
]
Thatcher, Julie
Julie Thatcher
Science Lab
EXT# 1331 Room# 31
Science Lab
EXT# 1331 Room# 31
[
"Secondary"
]
Thompson, Jaden
Jaden Thompson
Secondary English
EXT# 1353 Room# 53
Secondary English
EXT# 1353 Room# 53
[
"Admin"
]
Valenti, Cecil
Cecil Valenti
Security
EXT# 1001
Security
EXT# 1001
[
"Admin"
]
Vande Pol, Dan
Dan Vande Pol
Head of School
EXT# 1015
Head of School
EXT# 1015
[
"Admin"
]
Westphal, Michael
Michael Westphal
Athletics Director
EXT# 1311
Athletics Director
EXT# 1311
[
"Admin"
]
Wheelock, Donna
Donna Wheelock
Tech Support
EXT# 1312 Room# 62
Tech Support
EXT# 1312 Room# 62
[
"Elementary"
]
Wilson, Mary
Mary Wilson
3rd Grade
EXT# 1217 Room# 17
3rd Grade
EXT# 1217 Room# 17
[
"Admin",
"Early_Ed"
]
Alcala, Lexi
Lexi Alcala
Assistant EE Director
EXT# 1111 EE Office
Assistant EE Director
EXT# 1111 EE Office
[
"Early_Ed"
]
Astorga, Alane
Alane Astorga
Saplings
EXT# 1104 Room# 4
Saplings
EXT# 1104 Room# 4
[
"Early_Ed"
]
Cleaver, Jessica
Jessica Cleaver
Saplings
EXT# 1103 Room# 3
Saplings
EXT# 1103 Room# 3
[
"Early_Ed"
]
Contreras, Janet
Janet Contreras
Saplings
EXT# 1104 Room# 4
Saplings
EXT# 1104 Room# 4
[
"Early_Ed",
"Admin"
]
Curtis, Cheryl
Cheryl Curtis
EE Director
EXT# 1110 EE Office
EE Director
EXT# 1110 EE Office
[
"Early_Ed"
]
Gervasi, Katie
Katie Gervasi
Sprouts
EXT# 1102 Room# 2
Sprouts
EXT# 1102 Room# 2
[
"Elementary"
]
Israelson, Summer
Summer Israelson
Kindergarten
EXT# 1109 Room# 9
Kindergarten
EXT# 1109 Room# 9
[
"Early_Ed"
]
Kurowski, Jackie
Jackie Kurowski
Sprouts
EXT# 1102 Room# 2
Sprouts
EXT# 1102 Room# 2
[
"Elementary"
]
Law, Sylvia
Sylvia Law
Kindergarten
EXT# 1108 Room# 8
Kindergarten
EXT# 1108 Room# 8
[
"Early_Ed"
]
Lessel, Robin
Robin Lessel
TK
EXT# 1105 Room# 5
TK
EXT# 1105 Room# 5
[
"Early_Ed"
]
Luna, Hailey
Hailey Luna
Sprouts
EXT# 1101 Room# 1
Sprouts
EXT# 1101 Room# 1
[
"Early_Ed"
]
Morter, Stephanie
Stephanie Morter
TK
EXT# 1106 Room# 6
TK
EXT# 1106 Room# 6
[
"Early_Ed"
]
Neuman, Heather
Heather Neuman
Sprouts
EXT# 1101 Room# 1
Sprouts
EXT# 1101 Room# 1
[
"Early_Ed"
]
Regalado, Ashley
Ashley Regalado
Saplings
EXT# 1103 Room# 3
Saplings
EXT# 1103 Room# 3
[
"Elementary"
]
Stuehrmann, Annie
Annie Stuehrmann
Kindergarten
EXT# 1107 Room# 7
Kindergarten
EXT# 1107 Room# 7
[
"Early_Ed"
]
Thornton, Kyleigh
Kyleigh Thornton
TK
EXT# 1105 Room# 5
TK
EXT# 1105 Room# 5
[
"Early_Ed",
"Admin"
]
Vande Pol, Amy
Amy Vande Pol
EE Office Manager
EXT# 1100 EE Office
EE Office Manager
EXT# 1100 EE Office
[
"Early_Ed"
]
Walker, Krystin
Krystin Walker
TK
EXT# 1106 Room# 6
TK
EXT# 1106 Room# 6
[
"Other"
]
Lisa van der Merwe
Learning Specialist
EXT# 1019 Room# 28
Learning Specialist
EXT# 1019 Room# 28
[
"Other"
]
Patty Medrano
Ildi Pasztor
Danielle Kunkle
Cafeteria
EXT# 1320
Ildi Pasztor
Danielle Kunkle
Cafeteria
EXT# 1320
[
"Other"
]
Jesse Meza
Noe Perez
Duncan St. Amand
Maintenance
EXT# 1400
Noe Perez
Duncan St. Amand
Maintenance
EXT# 1400
[
"Other"
]
HCS PFA
PFA/Volunteer Closet & Storage
EXT# 1113 EE Campus
PFA/Volunteer Closet & Storage
EXT# 1113 EE Campus